Cargando...
 

Ranch in Mijas Costa, Malaga [Ref 624859]

3.150.000€ (31,69€/m²)
2365.00 m²
6 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
3.150.000€ (31,69€/m²)
This impressive stable is located in the heart of Costa del Sol, Málaga and only 15 minutes from the beach. The plot size is almost 100.000m2 and it has 3 water tanks that make sure that there is always water available for the horses. One of the water tanks receives natural water from the mountain that surrounds the property.

There is a total of:
- 25 boxes
- Indoor arena 20x40 (possibility to make it bigger)
- Outdoor arena 30 x 60
- Veterinary clinic space
- 3 apartments / houses with sea views
- Longing circle
- Truck space
- Paddocks
This property not only has great structures but it also has a great number
of m2 of land where it's almost impossible to find in Costa Del Sol.
Características
Reference:
624859 - 1042-00007P
Price:
3.150.000€
Size:
2.365m²
Plot size:
99.380m²
Bedroom/s:
6