Cargando...
 

Ranch in Coin, Malaga [Ref 620301]

365.000€ (34,1€/m²)
64.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
365.000€ (34,1€/m²)
If it is views you are looking for, then this is the property for you!

This charming single-storey country home is perfect for a holiday rental or a permanent home. It is situated only 5 minutes from the town of Coín, and 30 minutes from Málaga Airport.

The entrance to the property is via a sweeping driveway, where there is ample parking.

The house itself has an open plan living room / kitchen with access to a stunning covered terrace and pool area. It benefits from a modern bathroom and a separate guest WC.

The property has an AFO, town water, and in addition to mains electricity there are solar panels, (but no storage batteries).
Características
Reference:
620301 - F5369032
Price:
365.000€
Size:
64m²
Plot size:
10.702m²