image/svg+xml
+34.670.955.108
Contact us
Penthouse in Torrevieja, Alicante [Ref 622035]
285.000€
(2.522,12€/m²)
113.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
Tweet
285.000€
(2.522,12€/m²)
Corner penthouse, South-facing, Avda Paris, Torrevieja (Residencial Portico). 113 m2 featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, separate kitchen, living-dining room, and a 30 m2 terrace. Sold semi-furnished with air conditioning.
Características
Reference:
622035 - COR2998/2344
Price:
285.000€
Size:
113m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Air conditioning:
Cold
https://www.mmestatesspain.com/
+34.670.955.108
Reference
I wish to receive information on new properties
I wish to receive news
Security code
Accept
Privacy policy