Cargando...
 

House in Torrevieja, Alicante [Ref 621643]

399.000€ (5.250€/m²)
76.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
399.000€ (5.250€/m²)
Discover this stylish, modern single-level villa located in the sought-after Los Ángeles urbanization in Torrevieja. Set on a generous 407 m² plot, this beautifully designed home offers comfort, functionality, and contemporary living all on one floor.

The property features three well-proportioned bedrooms, a full bathroom, and an additional guest toilet, making it ideal for families or those who enjoy hosting. The bright and spacious living area is centered around a cozy fireplace, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout the year.

The home is sold fully furnished and equipped, allowing you to move in and start enjoying your new lifestyle immediately without any hassle.

The layout is thoughtfully designed to maximize natural light and flow, while the outdoor space provides ample room for relaxation, gardening, or even adding a private pool.

Ideally located, the property is within walking distance to the popular Los Ángeles bar, offering fantastic facilities including a swimming pool, padel court, gym, sauna, and vibrant bar/restaurants with music and excellent food. It is also conveniently close to supermarkets and the beach, making everyday living both easy and enjoyable.

A perfect opportunity to enjoy Mediterranean living in a modern, comfortable setting.
Características
Reference:
621643 - KP4345
Price:
399.000€
Size:
76m²
Plot size:
407m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Garden:
Comunitary
Orientation:
East, South, Southwest, West
Air conditioning: