Cargando...
 

House in Puerto Banus, Marbella, Malaga [Ref 621862]

3.950.000€ (14.208,63€/m²)
278.00 m²
4 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
3.950.000€ (14.208,63€/m²)
Beautiful frontline beach, four-bedroom end townhouse offering elegant contemporary living on Marbella Golden Mile. Set within the prestigious Marbellamar—a highly sought-after beachfront community—the property combines style, comfort, and an exceptional coastal location, with access to some of the finest beaches on the coast.

This is a rare opportunity to acquire one of the few properties within the community that holds a valid tourist licence.

The home features a bright open-plan living and dining area, with patio doors leading onto a private terrace and garden. A fully equipped modern kitchen and a guest suite complete the main level. On the first floor, you'll find an impressive master suite with a walk-in closet and en-suite bathroom, alongside an additional guest suite. The upper level offers a further guest bedroom and bathroom, as well as a stylish enclosed lounge with glass curtains, opening onto a spacious solarium with panoramic sea and mountain views. Additional features include air conditioning, fitted wardrobes, marble floors, video surveillance, and a night security guard for added peace of mind.

Residents of Marbellamar enjoy beautifully maintained beachfront gardens, a large swimming pool, tennis and paddle courts, and a children's playground—all within walking distance of the beach, Marbella Club Hotel, Puente Romano Beach Resort, and local amenities.
Características
Reference:
621862 - 5837MLTH
Price:
3.950.000€
Size:
278m²
Bedroom/s:
4
Furnished:
Fully furnished