Cargando...
 

House in Puerto Banus, Marbella, Malaga [Ref 621766]

895.000€ (5.966,66€/m²)
150.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
895.000€ (5.966,66€/m²)
Beautiful 3 Bedroom townhouse for sale in the heart of Marbella Golden Mile, only a short stroll down to the beach and Puerto Banus. The property is spacious and bright, featuring 3 en suite bedrooms, a large living dining room, a fully fitted kitchen and ample terrace leading out onto the communal garden and pool. This property would make a great family home or as a rental investment given that it already provides a great long term rental return to the current owners. Private parking at the entrance. Must be seen!
Características
Reference:
621766 - CS126
Price:
895.000€
Size:
150m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Swimming pool:
Comunitary
Garden:
Comunitary
Furnished kitchen:
Furnished with appliances
Terraces:
(30.00m²)
Orientation:
East
Air conditioning:
Cold
No. of floors:
3