Cargando...
 

House in Mijas Costa, Malaga [Ref 622274]

1.195.000€ (8.241,37€/m²)
145.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
1.195.000€ (8.241,37€/m²)
New to the market!

Please register your interest and be one of the first people to see this magnificent property!

Three Bedroom - Semi-Detached - Duplex - Town House - With Panoramic Sea views and Private Swimming Pool, only 2 minutes walk to the Beach - located in The Famous Eden Resort.

Casa del Eden, is a brand new, stylish modern semi-detached house with private swimming pool, located within a gated complex close to La Cala De Mijas.

As you enter the property, you find a very spacious modern open plan living space, perfect for relaxing after a long day out in the heart of the Costa Del Sol.
Upstairs: There are three, sea view bedrooms, two of the bedrooms share an adjoining terrace with spectacular sea views. The master bedroom comes equipped with a walk-in wardrobe, en suite with his and hers sink & a tranquil waterfall shower.

The complex, also has its own main swimming pool along with a Gym which includes a steam room and Sauna.

The property has its own private underground parking and storage room.

The Resort, is nestled in between La Cala De Mias and Fuengirola.

Register your interest today!
Características
Reference:
622274
Price:
1.195.000€
Size:
145m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Terraces:
(50.00m²)
Orientation:
South
Air conditioning:
Cold