Cargando...
 

House in Malaga [Ref 616952]

1.875.000€ (9.469,69€/m²)
198.00 m²
4 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
1.875.000€ (9.469,69€/m²)
This exceptional 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom townhouse has been meticulously renovated to the highest standards and offers an unbeatable lifestyle in the sought-after area of La Quinta, Benahavís. Set frontline to the prestigious La Quinta Golf Course, the property enjoys breathtaking golf views, elevated sea vistas, and the serene beauty of the surrounding mountains and countryside.

Spread across three levels, this elegant home boasts a generous built area of 198 m² and over 82 m² of terraces, offering multiple outdoor spaces to relax and entertain. With four terraces and a private garden area, you can soak in the sun from morning to evening while enjoying panoramic views.

The south-east orientation ensures abundant natural light throughout the home. Inside, the open-plan layout features a stylish, fully fitted kitchen, modern finishes, fitted wardrobes, a cozy fireplace, and high-quality furnishings—all included in the sale. The property also offers practical features such as air conditioning, a storage room, and a guest toilet.

Enjoy access to a beautifully maintained communal pool and the convenience of a carport for one vehicle. Located just moments from La Quinta Golf and a short drive to Marbella and Puerto Banús, this is an ideal home for those seeking luxury, comfort, and convenience in one of Costa del Sol's most exclusive areas.
Características
Reference:
616952
Price:
1.875.000€
Size:
198m²
Bedroom/s:
4
Terraces:
(82.00m²)
Orientation:
Southeast
No. of floors:
2