Cargando...
 

House in Los Altos, Torrevieja, Alicante [Ref 596474]

279.000€ 288.000€ (2.682,69€/m²)
104.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
279.000€ 288.000€ (2.682,69€/m²)
Presenting this beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhouse perfectly situated in a quiet and well-maintained residential area of Playa Flamenca. The property has been stylishly updated throughout, offering a bright open-plan living and dining space with a modern, fully fitted kitchen.
On the ground floor, there's a convenient double bedroom and a beautifully refurbished bathroom. Upstairs, you'll find two further spacious bedrooms and an additional modern bathroom. Set within a secure, peaceful community, residents can also enjoy a lovely communal pool and landscaped gardens.
Located just a short drive from beaches, golf courses, shops and restaurants, this home is ideal as a permanent residence, holiday getaway or investment opportunity.
Características
Reference:
596474 - SWDF2176
Price:
279.000€
Size:
104m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Air conditioning:
Cold