Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Zenia La, Alicante [Ref 618176]

850.000€ (3.400€/m²)
250.00 m²
7 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
850.000€ (3.400€/m²)
Villa Just 100 Meters from the Beach in La Zenia;
An exceptional investment opportunity in one of Costa Blanca's most sought-after areas!
This spacious detached villa is located just 100 meters from the sea, making it perfect as a primary residence, holiday home, or high-yield investment.
✨ Key Features:

650 m² plot

250 m² built area over two floors

7 bedrooms

3 bathrooms

Living room with fireplace

2 fully equipped kitchens

Private garage

The property is distributed across two independent levels:Upper floor: 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a bright living room with fireplace, and a kitchen.Ground floor: 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a kitchen, and private garage.
The large plot offers endless possibilities—build a private pool, create a garden oasis, or relax in your outdoor lounge, all just steps from the beach.
Located in the heart of Spain's Costa Blanca, La Zenia is one of the most desirable residential and tourist areas in the Orihuela Costa. Known for its stunning sandy beaches and crystal-clear waters, this exclusive coastal spot offers the perfect blend of Mediterranean relaxation and vibrant lifestyle.
La Zenia offers everything you need at your doorstep:

 The popular La Zenia Boulevard, one of the largest shopping centers in the region

A wide range of international restaurants, bars, and cafés

Blue-flag beaches ideal for sunbathing, swimming, and water sports

Top-rated golf courses just minutes away

 Medical centers, pharmacies, and international schools