Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Villamartin, Alicante [Ref 613635]

225.000€ (3.879,31€/m²)
58.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
225.000€ (3.879,31€/m²)
Fantastic fully renovated property, completed in 2026, ready to move into and located in a quiet, well-connected area, ideal both as a permanent residence and as an investment.

The property offers 58 m² of built space along with a spacious 22 m² rear terrace designed as a private garden, perfect for enjoying the Mediterranean climate all year round. There is also a charming front porch that adds comfort and privacy to the home.

Inside, the apartment features a modern and functional single-level layout with two bedrooms fitted with built-in wardrobes, a fully renovated bathroom, and a bright, open-plan living and dining area with an integrated kitchen, creating a spacious and welcoming atmosphere.

The comprehensive renovation includes new flooring, a completely updated kitchen and bathroom, as well as new plumbing and electrical installations. The property is sold with brand-new appliances, including a fridge, ceramic hob, extractor fan, dishwasher, and washing machine.

An additional benefit is the outdoor storage cupboard located on the terrace, providing practical extra space.

The location is excellent, within a short walking distance of Rioja Shopping Centre, surrounded by several golf courses, just a six-minute drive to La Zenia Boulevard and eight minutes from the beach.

An ideal opportunity for those seeking comfort, quality, and a prime location on the Costa Blanca.

Taxes, purchase costs, and furniture are not included in the price.
Características
Reference: