Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Torre Pacheco, Murcia [Ref 622323]

890.000€ (4.101,38€/m²)
217.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
890.000€ (4.101,38€/m²)
New Development: Prices from 890,000 € to 890,000 €. [Beds: 3 - 3] [Baths: 4 - 4] [Built size: 217.00 m2 - 217.00 m2]

An exclusive new development located in Santa Rosalía, Murcia, featuring privileged views over the lake because it is front line lake.

This exclusive Own Promotion project consists of two unique villas, designed to offer future owners the opportunity to personalize both the exterior and interior finishes, adapting every detail to their own style and preferences.

Each property offers 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, a porched area for parking, a basement with high-quality finishes, an English patio, private swimming pool with waterfall and gazebo area, as well as a spacious solarium with summer kitchen, ideal for enjoying the sunshine all year round.

In addition, the villas include a fully fitted kitchen with appliances and installation for ducted air conditioning.
Características
Reference:
622323
Price:
890.000€
Size:
217m²
Plot size:
300m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Swimming pool:
Private
Garden:
Comunitary
Furnished kitchen:
Furnished with appliances
Terraces:
(85.00m²)
Orientation:
Northwest
Air conditioning:
Cold