Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Pilar de la Horadada, Alicante [Ref 620757]

448.000€ (4.186,91€/m²)
107.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
448.000€ (4.186,91€/m²)
New Development: Prices from 448,000 € to 448,000 €. [Beds: 3 - 3] [Baths: 2 - 2] [Built size: 107.00 m2 - 107.00 m2]

Introducing a stunning development of independent villas designed for your safety, comfort, and aesthetic pleasure. Each home features a robust reinforced concrete structure and is surrounded by a perimeter fence, standing 1.70 meters high for added security. The main door is armored and equipped with high-quality security locks, ensuring peace of mind for you and your family.

These villas are designed with energy efficiency in mind, achieving a category B rating. They include a high-grade electricity installation with independent circuits, an AERO-TERMIA system for hot water, and an air chamber that protects against humidity.

Enjoy your own private plot, complete with gardens, terraces, and the option for a swimming pool. The interiors boast first-quality large-format porcelain flooring throughout, including the bathrooms, and feature elegant white lacquered doors with stainless steel hardware. The kitchens come fully assembled with top-of-the-line furniture, a hood, an oven, and a ceramic hob, finished with a premium Silestone countertop.

Natural light pours in through energy-efficient windows, which offer excellent solar control, while LED lighting brightens both the interior and exterior of the home. Each villa is also pre-installed for central duct air conditioning, providing year-round comfort.

Experience luxury living in a home where minimalist lines and natural materials create an elegant and harmonious environment. Embrace the tranquility and beauty of your new villa today!