Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Nagueles, Marbella, Malaga [Ref 615523]

4.850.000€ (9.150,94€/m²)
530.00 m²
5 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
4.850.000€ (9.150,94€/m²)
Villa Royale is a five-bedroom luxury home in the prestigious Nagüeles area. The property offers panoramic sea views, elegant open-plan living and a seamless flow between indoor and outdoor spaces. Every room opens to terraces and gardens that surround a heated pool, creating a calm and private retreat for modern living.

The main level includes a bright living area with a stone-feature wall and a statement fireplace. The dining room seats ten and connects to a designer kitchen finished in black and wood, complete with hidden appliances and a second concealed kitchen. Three bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms also sit on this level, each opening to the terrace and landscaped gardens.

Upstairs, the master suite spans the entire floor, with a walk-in wardrobe, dual bathrooms and a private terrace overlooking the Mediterranean. The lower level features a guest suite with its own kitchen, a gym and a climate-controlled wine cellar. With solar panels, underfloor heating and parking for several cars, Villa Royale is a rare blend of elegance, privacy and effortless luxury in one of Marbella's most desirable locations.
Características
Reference:
615523 - WB2155
Price:
4.850.000€
Size:
530m²
Plot size:
1.139m²
Bedroom/s:
5
No. of floors:
3