Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Moraira, Alicante [Ref 619213]

595.000€ (5.721,15€/m²)
104.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
595.000€ (5.721,15€/m²)
Timeless Potential in Prime Moraira – A Rare Opportunity in Arnella
Discover the enduring charm of Mediterranean living in the heart of Moraira. Set on an expansive plot of over 1,600 m² in the prestigious Arnella neighborhood, this traditional villa presents a unique opportunity to create your ideal retreat. Whether you envision a full renovation or a brand-new build, the possibilities are endless.
Surrounded by lush natural beauty, this property offers peace and privacy just 2 km from the picturesque El Portet beach and only 3 km from the vibrant center of Moraira. Indulge in fine dining, boutique shopping, and the relaxed coastal lifestyle of the Costa Blanca—all within easy reach.
Whether you're an investor, builder, or dreaming of a second home in Spain, this is a chance to secure a valuable slice of paradise in one of the most sought-after areas of Moraira.
Don't miss out—turn this rare opportunity into your Mediterranean dream today.
Características
Reference:
619213 - C-6214
Price:
595.000€
Size:
104m²
Plot size:
1.613m²
Bedroom/s:
3