Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Javea Xabia, Alicante [Ref 624424]

860.000€ (4.777,77€/m²)
180.00 m²
4 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
860.000€ (4.777,77€/m²)
Located in one of the most prestigious and sought-after areas of Jávea, this villa offers a unique opportunity to live surrounded by tranquility, nature, and luxury.

The property features four spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms, a semi-open kitchen, and an inviting living and dining area with a fireplace. Large sliding doors seamlessly connect the interior with the outdoor spaces, leading onto a generous terrace where you can enjoy breathtaking panoramic views over Granadella Park.

Outdoor living takes center stage here. The sun-drenched pool terrace enjoys sunlight for most of the day and is complemented by a cosy outdoor kitchen, the perfect setting for soaking up the sun, enjoying panoramic views, and hosting long, relaxed evenings in complete privacy.

The villa is thoughtfully distributed across multiple levels. From the living room, we access a double bedroom. On the upper floor, we find the spacious main suite with built-in wardrobes, an en-suite bathroom, and a charming French balcony with views. In addition, there are two further generous bedrooms, one of which features an en-suite bathroom and direct access to a large front-facing terrace. From the outside you can acces a garagesize storage room, which could easily be converted to an an extra guestroom

Situated on the exclusive Calle Pic Tort, this property offers a rare combination of privacy and accessibility. Just a short distance away lies the iconic Granadella Beach, renowned for its crystal-clear waters and stunning natural surroundings, a true paradise for lovers of the Mediterranean lifestyle.