Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Guadalmina, Malaga [Ref 618575]

5.500.000€ 5.900.000€ (10.128,91€/m²)
543.00 m²
6 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
5.500.000€ 5.900.000€ (10.128,91€/m²)
Spectacular villa just 300 metres from the beach
This exceptional, ultra-modern villa is located just a 2-minute walk from the sea – a true oasis of calm, surrounded by renowned golf courses and schools.
Six spacious bedrooms and seven luxurious en-suite bathrooms are spread over one level, guaranteeing the highest level of living comfort.
The light-flooded rooms with floor-to-ceiling windows offer a magnificent view of the well-tended garden with an impressive plot of 2,600 m².
The villa impresses with its elegant wooden floors, underfloor heating, air conditioning (hot/cold) and a modern designer kitchen with high-quality materials.
The unique pool area with a stylish pool house and several chill-out areas invites you to relax and enjoy.
A garage for two vehicles and spacious basement rooms complete this exclusive property.
The modern style is perfectly underlined by high-quality designer furniture.
A true dream home – modern, elegant and exclusive – in one of Marbella's most sought-after locations.
Características
Reference:
618575
Price:
5.500.000€
Size:
543m²
Plot size:
2.450m²
Bedroom/s:
6
Terraces:
(180.00m²)
Orientation:
South
Air conditioning:
Cold