Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Guadalmina, Malaga [Ref 616529]

5.995.000€ (5.671,71€/m²)
1057.00 m²
6 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
5.995.000€ (5.671,71€/m²)
This contemporary six-bedroom villa is located in the prestigious Guadalmina Alta area of Marbella. Blending striking modern architecture with practical living, it features clean lines, extensive glazing, landscaped gardens, and exceptional curb appeal.
The main floor offers seamless indoor-outdoor living with an open-plan lounge and dining area that flows to expansive terraces and the pool. Floor-to-ceiling glass doors flood the home with light, while the designer kitchen, double-height ceilings, and thoughtful layout make it ideal for family life and entertaining. The villa includes six spacious bedrooms, with a standout primary suite featuring a walk-in wardrobe and luxurious en-suite bathroom. Additional highlights include a home office, a private entertainment level with a gym, media area, and leisure spaces. Outdoors, residents enjoy a private pool, manicured lawns, and both shaded and sunlit terraces. Secure entry, ample parking, and integrated climate and lighting systems complete this turnkey residence in one of Marbella's most desirable neighborhoods.
Características
Reference:
616529 - 5686MLV
Price:
5.995.000€
Size:
1.057m²
Plot size:
1.640m²
Bedroom/s:
6
Swimming pool:
Private
Garden:
Comunitary
Terraces:
(382.00m²)
Orientation:
Southeast
Air conditioning:
Cold
No. of floors:
3