Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Finestrat, Alicante [Ref 621635]

690.950€ (6.060,96€/m²)
114.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
690.950€ (6.060,96€/m²)
New Development: Prices from 690,950 € to 769,950 €. [Beds: 3 - 3] [Baths: 2 - 2] [Built size: 114.00 m2 - 128.00 m2]

Contemporary Living in an Elevated Costa Blanca Setting!

A new exclusive collection of modern homes set in one of the most desirable locations on the Costa Blanca North. Surrounded by natural landscapes and positioned to capture panoramic views of Puig Campana and the Mediterranean coastline, this development offers a perfect balance of privacy, design, and accessibility.

Just a short 5 minute drive from the beaches of Benidorm and Finestrat (2 minutes), and moments from Alfarella Golf Course, combines peaceful surroundings with close proximity to vibrant coastal living.

A boutique selection of two distinct villa styles, each created to maximise natural light, open space, and seamless indoor-outdoor living.

A contemporary two-level villa featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Expansive terraces offer uninterrupted views across the surrounding landscape, while a spacious lower level at pool height provides flexible space for entertainment, wellness, or additional living areas.

And a refined single-level villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Designed for effortless living, the open-plan layout connects the kitchen, dining, and lounge areas with outdoor spaces, creating a bright and fluid living environment.
Características
Reference:
621635
Price:
690.950€
Size:
114m²
Plot size:
457m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Garage:
Private
Swimming pool:
Private
Garden:
Comunitary