Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Dolores, Alicante [Ref 603753]

419.900€ (3.332,53€/m²)
126.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
419.900€ (3.332,53€/m²)
New Development: Prices from 419,900 € to 489,900 €. [Beds: 3 - 3] [Baths: 2 - 2] [Built size: 126.00 m2 - 126.00 m2]

An new exclusive development comprised of just 14 single-story detached homes, designed to offer privacy, comfort, and a contemporary lifestyle. Located in Dolores, in a quiet area close to all amenities, the residential complex enjoys excellent transport links to Elche and the beaches of Guardamar del Segura, making it an ideal choice for both permanent residence and extended stays.

Each home has been designed to maximize natural light and the connection between indoors and outdoors. The heart of the home is a spacious living-dining room with an integrated kitchen and breakfast bar, spanning over 45 square meters, which opens to the outside through a spectacular sliding glass door over 8 meters long. This opening creates a continuous indoor-outdoor space of over 80 square meters, seamlessly integrating the terrace and private pool into the daily life of the home.

The houses feature three double bedrooms, including a master bedroom with an en-suite bathroom and open dressing room, as well as a second full bathroom. Each has a private plot with a swimming pool and parking space, and offers the option of adding a solarium of approximately 50 m², equipped for a barbecue area and jacuzzi. The complex stands out for its quality, energy efficiency, and design focused on enjoying the climate and comfort year-round.
Características
Reference:
603753
Price:
419.900€