Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Denia, Alicante [Ref 616146]

1.100.000€ (2.582,15€/m²)
426.00 m²
5 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
1.100.000€ (2.582,15€/m²)
Residential villa located in Denia (Alicante) in the area of ​​Las Rotas, near the Natural Park of Montgo (c / Barranc del Monyo 72), distant from the town of Denia 4 Km. And surrounded by single family residential houses and the natural park Montgo. Private access road. Facing the North - East. Year built 1,987. Plot 1.229 m2 Built area 426.05 m2 Porch BBQ and bar bar: 44.49 m2 Pool 10 x 4.5 m with a depth ranging from 1.00 meters to 2.50 meters Large storage room terraces below the pool Basement: Garage of 46.22 m2 Bodega with granite 3401 m2 + 5 m2 bathroom Storage room with gas boiler and two water tanks of 1,000 liters each with pressure pump: 47.10 m2 Lower ground floor level: Covered terrace: 46.22 m2  Room with fireplace with casset: 3401 m2  Kitchen: 20 m2 Lounge: 27.10 m2 3 bedrooms + 1 bathroom 47.10 m2 Storage room of 8 m2 Direct access to the pool - barbecue Ground floor next level: 2 bedrooms + 2 bathrooms + plate: 76.80 m2 Staircase leading to the solarium. Seaview Propane gas central heating throughout the house. Crimalit double glazed windows and PVC Independent solarium on the top of the housing of 130.33 m2 Wood doors: Movila Floors: marble compact All bedrooms with fitted wardrobes Large terraces and gardens. Kennels Seaview Gateway to the villa and garage with automatic engine Three-phase light. Wifi Phone jack and TV in all rooms Fronton - Paddel
Características
Reference:
616146 - RS5020
Price:
1.100.000€
Size:
426m²
Plot size:
1.229m²
Bedroom/s:
5