Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Calpe Calp, Alicante [Ref 623559]

1.380.000€ (5.564,51€/m²)
248.00 m²
4 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
1.380.000€ (5.564,51€/m²)
Flat plot of 835 m² | House of 248 m² | South facing | Maximum privacy
This elegant villa combines contemporary design, comfort, and a privileged location. Situated on a flat and private plot facing south, it offers brightness throughout the day and pleasant views of the sea and the iconic Peñón de Ifach.
Ground FloorUpon entering, a spacious hall welcomes you, accompanied by a courtesy toilet and a practical wardrobe. The modern, fully equipped kitchen integrates seamlessly with the dining area and the cozy living room with a fireplace. From this area, you have direct access to the porch and the swimming pool terrace, creating a perfect space to enjoy the Mediterranean climate. This floor also includes three spacious bedrooms, all with en-suite bathrooms and fitted wardrobes.
Upper FloorHere is the master bedroom, which features a walk-in closet, en-suite bathroom, and access to a private terrace with sea views and the natural landscape of the area.
BasementThis includes a laundry room, storage area, and a large legalized open space, with the possibility of opening windows to improve light and ventilation. It is ideal for creating a game room, cinema, gym, sauna, or any additional space desired.
Highlighted equipment and qualitiesCentral heating and air conditioning system with 3 independent zones.Fully equipped kitchen with appliances: oven, microwave, dishwasher, ceramic cooktop, refrigerator, and integrated extractor hood.Alarm system.Exterior carpentry in aluminum with climalit + security.Electric shutters in bedrooms.Fitted and lined wardrobes.High-quality coverings: porcelain tiles throughout the house and premium tiling in bathrooms.Bathrooms with wall-mounted toilets, single-lever faucets, furniture with mirrors, and shower partitions.Motorized sliding door for vehicles and pedestrian door with intercom.Swimming pool with pre-installation for heating and outdoor shower.Spacious paved parking area with capacity for 3–4 cars.Don't hesitate to contact us to visit this beautiful villa.