Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Calpe Calp, Alicante [Ref 617308]

540.000€ (3.724,13€/m²)
145.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
540.000€ (3.724,13€/m²)
Located in an exclusive and quiet urbanization in Calpe, just a few minutes from shops, supermarkets, restaurants, and the beaches La Fossa, La Fustera, and Arenal-Bol, we offer this impressive villa with breathtaking sea views and the Peñón de Ifach.
Layout
Ground floor: spacious, bright living room with direct access to the garden; separate, fully equipped kitchen; second large living-dining room with pellet stove; multifunctional space (practically for an office/guest room); two full bathrooms (showers) and one bedroom.First floor: master suite with complete en-suite bathroom (shower) and access to the solarium via an external staircase. The solarium is equipped with a fully equipped outdoor kitchen — ideal for barbecue evenings with family and friends, with views over the sea and the Peñón.Outdoors and Extras
Private swimming pool and beautifully landscaped Mediterranean garden.Storage room with automatic roller shutter, rainwater tank connected to the automatic irrigation system.Garage and parking space for 2 cars.Electric driveway and garage gates.
Características
Reference:
617308 - A000559
Price:
540.000€
Size:
145m²
Plot size:
580m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Garage:
Private