Cargando...
 

Cluster house in Benijofar, Alicante [Ref 621732]

199.950€ (3.029,54€/m²)
66.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
199.950€ (3.029,54€/m²)
This Reformed, Two Bedroom, Bungalow in Benijofar is located in the heart of the town, where you can find an array of café bars, restaurants, commercial centre, a school, municipal sports ground, lake, pharmacy, and supermarket all within easy walking distance. La Marquesa Golf Course in Rojales is just a 10 minute drive, Ciudad Quesada only 5 minutes, and the beautiful beaches of the Costa Blanca South can be reached in approximately 15 minutes. This super bungalow has been fully renovated, including insulation and new internal walls, offering a fresh and modern feel throughout. The property comprises a welcoming hallway set out in two parts with a stylish square arch, leading into a comfortable lounge and an open plan fitted kitchen with a door providing access to the rear garden. There are two double bedrooms and a contemporary family shower room. Outside, the tiled rear garden provides a private and low-maintenance space, complete with a private swimming pool — perfect for relaxing or entertaining in the sunshine. A fantastic opportunity to own a beautifully reformed home in a central and convenient location on the Costa Blanca South.n
n
&nbsp;<br /
Características
Reference:
621732 - VRE 5903
Price:
199.950€
Size:
66m²
Plot size:
126m²
Bedroom/s:
2
Swimming pool:
Private