Cargando...
 

Apartment in Valle Romano, Malaga [Ref 620243]

441.000€ (3.868,42€/m²)
114.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
441.000€ (3.868,42€/m²)
We're pleased to present this newly built apartment in one of Estepona's fastest-growing neighborhoods.
Located in Valle Romano, within a gated community with 24-hour concierge service.
This first-floor apartment features 3 bedrooms, one of which has an en-suite bathroom, as well as a full bathroom.
It has an open-concept kitchen and a very spacious dining area for gatherings or family time.
It offers access to the terrace from the kitchen and from one of the bedrooms.
The south-facing orientation ensures plenty of natural light in the rooms.
At the time of purchase, you can apply for a tourist license, as the community permits this use.
The complex offers landscaping services and features two swimming pools, one of which is specifically for children. It also includes a children's play area, a coworking space, and a gym.
It has all the amenities you need to enjoy your stay in your new home.
Please feel free to ask any questions you may have or contact us to schedule a visit.
Características
Reference:
620243
Price:
441.000€
Size:
114m²
Terraces:
(23.00m²)
Orientation:
South
No. of floors:
3