Cargando...
 

Apartment in Torrevieja, Alicante [Ref 622047]

130.000€ (1.494,25€/m²)
87.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
130.000€ (1.494,25€/m²)
Renovated 3-bedroom apartment in Torrevieja Fully renovated apartment for sale in Torrevieja, located on the first floor without lift, ideal for those looking for a modern property ready to move into without the need for any renovation work. The property stands out for its modern design and excellent use of space. Upon entering, we find a bright and spacious living-dining area with an open-plan kitchen and central island, creating a comfortable, modern and functional space, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining family or friends. The kitchen has been completely renovated and features modern furniture, a separate laundry area and access to a terrace. The apartment offers 3 bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, wood-effect flooring throughout the property, LED lighting, renovated doors, updated electrical installation and a security entrance door. The renovation combines a modern and welcoming style, with light tones and contemporary materials that provide brightness and a greater sense of space throughout the home. Located in an area close to all services, supermarkets, shops, public transport and just a few minutes from the main areas of Torrevieja. A perfect property both as a permanent residence or as an investment opportunity, with a modern renovation that is hard to find in this type of property.~
Características
Reference:
622047 - JJ1297/10762
Price:
130.000€
Size:
87m²
Bedroom/s:
3