Cargando...
 

Apartment in Torrequebrada, Benalmadena, Malaga [Ref 616342]

390.000€ (4.875€/m²)
80.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
390.000€ (4.875€/m²)
PANORAMIC SEA & GOLF VIEWS: Stunning fully reformed 2-bedroom apartment with a spacious terrace in the sought-after Las Adelfas, Torrequebrada.

*The Views: Mesmerizing panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea and Torrequebrada Golf from almost every room.
*Outdoor Living: Large, partially covered terrace perfect for year-round Andalusian living, with direct access from the living room and both bedrooms.
*Interior: 80 m² of bright space with cream marble floors. Features a recently fully reformed kitchen and 2 completely renovated modern bathrooms. The master suite boasts a walk-in closet and an ensuite with a bathtub and double sinks.
*Location: Just 1.2 km to the sandy beaches of Benalmádena Costa. Secure gated community with beautifully kept gardens and a saltwater pool.
*Extras: Includes a covered parking space and a 5 m² storage room. Located on the 1st floor (with lift) in an exclusive 4-story building.

A turn-key gem offering the perfect blend of modern upgrades and breathtaking views. A definite must-see!
Características
Reference:
616342
Price:
390.000€
Size:
80m²
Bedroom/s:
2
Swimming pool:
Comunitary
Garden:
Comunitary
Furnished kitchen:
Furnished with appliances
Terraces:
(25.00m²)
Orientation:
South
Air conditioning:
Cold