Cargando...
 

Apartment in Sotogrande, Cadiz [Ref 616319]

1.175.000€ (8.834,58€/m²)
133.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
1.175.000€ (8.834,58€/m²)
Luxury 2 bed apartment in the exclusive urbanization La Reserva in Sotogrande
Top finishing and with all the possibilities to enjoy a first class experience
Nearby the best golf courses on the Costa del Sol
Beach club La Reserva with restaurants and golf course on the private terrain of 600 acres
2 parking spaces and a big storage
4 swimming pools , fitness , putting green and children play ground on the urbanization
Nearby all the first class amenities of the harbor and marina from Sotogrande
Características
Reference:
616319
Price:
1.175.000€
Size:
133m²
Terraces:
(58.00m²)
Orientation:
East, West
Air conditioning:
Cold