Cargando...
 

Apartment in Punta Prima, Alicante [Ref 617915]

218.000€ 229.950€ (3.114,28€/m²)
70.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
218.000€ 229.950€ (3.114,28€/m²)
Stunning 3 Bedroom Apartment with Sea & Countryside Views, Rocio del Mar, Punta Prima

Discover this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment (including 1 en suite) located in the sought after area of Rocio del Mar, Punta Prima. Just 200 metres from the beach, this spacious 100m² apartment boasts breathtaking sea and countryside views, combining coastal living with natural beauty.

Enjoy an open plan layout that flows seamlessly onto a generous terrace, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The property comes fully furnished and features private parking with a storage space, offering convenience and comfort.

All essential amenities, including shops, restaurants, and transport links, are within walking distance, making it an ideal home or rental investment. Already has a registered tourist licence.

Key Features:

3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms (1 En Suite)
Newly Renovated
100m² Build with Large Terrace
Sea & Countryside Views
Only 200m to the Beach
Fully Furnished
Private Parking & Storage
Walking Distance to All Amenities
Don't miss this rare opportunity to own an apartment in one of Punta Prima's most desirable locations.
Características
Reference:
617915 - 80093
Price:
218.000€
Size:
70m²
Bedroom/s:
3