Cargando...
 

Apartment in Punta Prima, Alicante [Ref 617442]

134.950€ (3.969,11€/m²)
34.00 m²
1 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
134.950€ (3.969,11€/m²)
This lovely first floor apartment is set on the beach side of Punta Prima and is only a 400 meter walk to the beach and promenade plus the amazing Nautilis restaurant. The apartment is sout facing and is over looking the communal pool. The property comes fully furmished and has a sunny balcony and has parking also. The property is only 300 meters to all the bars and restaurants on the strip of Punta Prima and the bus link into Torrevieja. This property is perfect for a lovely affordable apartment set in a fantastic beach side location.
Características
Reference:
617442 - IC387
Price:
134.950€
Size:
34m²