Cargando...
 

Apartment in Puerto Banus, Marbella, Malaga [Ref 624465]

1.750.000€ (14.462,8€/m²)
121.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
1.750.000€ (14.462,8€/m²)
Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully refurbished luxury apartment situated in an exclusive beachfront complex on the prestigious New Golden Mile, perfectly positioned between Marbella and Estepona.
This elegant first-floor residence has been renovated to an exceptional standard, combining sophisticated contemporary design with comfort, privacy, and seamless indoor-outdoor living. Oriented to the south and south-west, the apartment enjoys abundant natural light together with panoramic sea and garden views, creating a calm and luxurious Mediterranean atmosphere throughout.
The property offers two spacious bedrooms and two stylish bathrooms, including underfloor heating in the bathrooms, while the open-plan living area features a fireplace, air conditioning, and premium finishes designed for year-round comfort. The fully fitted designer kitchen integrates effortlessly with the living and dining areas, ideal for both relaxing and entertaining.
Large covered and private terraces provide the perfect setting to enjoy the beachfront lifestyle, sunsets, and tranquil surroundings of this highly sought-after front-line beach development.

Residents benefit from a full range of premium amenities including:
* 24-hour security and reception
* Gated beachfront community
* Communal swimming pool and landscaped gardens
* On-site restaurant
* Gymnasium
* Underground communal parking
* Storage room and utility room
* Lift access
* Advanced domotic system
* Fiber optic internet