Cargando...
 

Apartment in Puerto Banus, Malaga [Ref 623533]

860.000€ (5.584,41€/m²)
154.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
860.000€ (5.584,41€/m²)
This spacious ground-floor apartment is ideally located within the highly sought-after Jardines del Puerto residential complex, just a short walk from the iconic marina of Puerto Banús.
Offering approximately 154 m² of built area, the property features two private terraces, ideal for enjoying Marbella's year-round Mediterranean climate. The apartment comprises a bright living and dining area, along with a fully open-plan and fully equipped kitchen designed for modern living.
The seamless connection between the indoor and outdoor spaces creates a comfortable and relaxed lifestyle atmosphere. The property also includes private underground parking.
Jardines del Puerto is a secure and beautifully maintained gated community featuring four communal swimming pools and mature landscaped gardens. Its unbeatable location places residents within walking distance of Puerto Banús marina, luxury boutiques, renowned restaurants, beach clubs, and all amenities.
Características
Reference:
623533 - LS50203
Price:
860.000€
Size:
154m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Garage:
Private
Swimming pool:
Comunitary
Garden:
Comunitary
Terraces:
(44.00m²)
Orientation:
East
Air conditioning:
Cold