Cargando...
 

Apartment in Puerto Banus, Malaga [Ref 621725]

3.900.000€ (15.476,19€/m²)
252.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
3.900.000€ (15.476,19€/m²)
Luxury Renovated Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Los Granados, Marbella – Puerto Banús

Located in the prestigious Los Granados complex, this fully renovated southwest-facing 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom ground floor apartment offers spacious living, a private pool, and partial sea views from the terrace.
Set within a secure gated and beachfront community with 24-hour security, beautifully landscaped gardens, heated indoor and outdoor communal pools, a full spa, gym facilities, and a residents' clubhouse with restaurant, the property is just steps from the sandy beach, accessed directly through the gardens. It is also moments from Puerto Banús marina, restaurants, designer boutiques, and several renowned golf courses.
The apartment features a bright living and dining area, a fully fitted kitchen, generous terraces, a private garden and pool, air conditioning, and high-quality finishes throughout.
A garage space and storage room are included in the price, with quality furniture negotiable. An excellent home or investment opportunity in one of Marbella's most sought-after complexes.

Características
Reference:
621725
Price:
3.900.000€
Size:
252m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Terraces:
(72.00m²)
Orientation:
Southwest, West
Air conditioning:
Cold