Cargando...
 

Apartment in Orihuela Costa, Alicante [Ref 616858]

237.000€ (3.118,42€/m²)
76.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
237.000€ (3.118,42€/m²)
Discover this charming apartment located in the privileged area of Las Filipinas, Orihuela Costa. With an attractive price of €237,000, this property offers a built area of 76 m² and features two comfortable double bedrooms ideal for enjoying unforgettable moments. The property has two full bathrooms that ensure comfort and privacy for all residents. Among its outstanding features is access to a magnificent communal pool perfect for relaxing under the Mediterranean sun. Additionally, you have private parking that makes daily arrival home worry-free about parking. Its all-exterior design allows for abundant natural light throughout the day, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. Strategically located just five kilometers from the Mediterranean Sea, you can easily access the most beautiful beaches and local amenities such as nearby restaurants or shops.
Características
Reference:
616858 - A11287
Price:
237.000€
Size:
76m²