Cargando...
 

Apartment in Orihuela, Alicante [Ref 622051]

185.000€ (2.890,62€/m²)
64.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
185.000€ (2.890,62€/m²)
Charming Ground-Floor Apartment with Private Patio. Discover comfort and convenience in this beautifully maintained 65 m² ground-floor residence located within a prestigious gated community. This property offers a peaceful retreat with lush landscaped gardens and a pristine communal swimming pool. The standout feature is the large private outdoor patio, perfect for al-fresco dining or entertaining year-round. The interior features a bright living-dining area with air conditioning, a fully equipped open-concept kitchen with a breakfast bar, two bedrooms, a full bathroom, and a dedicated pantry storage room. The property is in excellent condition and is truly turn-key—ready for immediate move-in. Whether looking for a permanent residence or an investment, this home is a fantastic opportunity, highly attractive for both long-term and vacation rentals due to high demand in the area. Key Details: 65 m² useful area, Pool, Gardens, Gated Security, Highly sought-after location.
Características
Reference:
622051 - 1220
Price:
185.000€
Size:
64m²