Cargando...
 

Apartment in Nagueles, Marbella, Malaga [Ref 621523]

1.100.000€ (5.500€/m²)
200.00 m²
4 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
1.100.000€ (5.500€/m²)
Do you want to live in the comfort of a gated community, with all its benefits, close to the sea and enjoying a new lifestyle?

We present this 4-bedroom duplex penthouse on Marbella's Golden Mile, just steps from the beach and with sea views.

The property is distributed over two floors and stands out for its abundant natural light and spaciousness. It features 4 bedrooms, a living room with access to a terrace overlooking the sea, and a separate kitchen.

Upstairs, there is an additional space with access to another terrace, ideal as a relaxation area, office, or even a bedroom.

Located in a very convenient area, close to the beach and with all amenities within easy reach (restaurants, supermarkets, etc.).

A great option both for living and for investing in one of Marbella's most sought-after areas.
Características
Reference:
621523
Price:
1.100.000€
Size:
200m²
Bedroom/s:
4
No. of floors:
4