Cargando...
 

Apartment in Mijas Costa, Malaga [Ref 624533]

580.000€ (5.576,92€/m²)
104.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
580.000€ (5.576,92€/m²)
This beautifully presented first-floor apartment is located in a sought-after development in El Chaparral, offering a perfect blend of modern comfort and Mediterranean lifestyle.

The property features three spacious bedrooms and two stylish bathrooms, with underfloor heating in the bathrooms providing added comfort throughout the cooler months. The bright and airy open-plan living and dining area flows seamlessly onto a generous terrace, where you can enjoy lovely sea views and the surrounding natural landscape.

The contemporary kitchen is fully fitted with high-quality appliances, while additional features such as electric blinds enhance both convenience and security. The apartment also includes a private underground parking space and a storage room.

Residents of the complex benefit from an exceptional range of communal facilities, including beautifully landscaped gardens, multiple swimming pools, a fully equipped gym, spa and wellness area, co-working space, and sports facilities such as paddle tennis courts. The gated community offers a peaceful yet well-connected setting, just minutes from the beach, golf courses, and local amenities.

This is an ideal home for permanent living, a holiday retreat, or a smart investment on the Costa del Sol.
Características
Reference:
624533 - HH64
Price:
580.000€
Size:
104m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Swimming pool:
Comunitary
Garden:
Comunitary
Furnished kitchen:
Furnished with appliances
Terraces:
(17.00m²)
Orientation:
South
Air conditioning: