Cargando...
 

Apartment in Mijas Costa, Malaga [Ref 622152]

499.000€ (4.264,95€/m²)
117.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
499.000€ (4.264,95€/m²)
Situated in one of the most established and sought-after complexes on the Costa del Sol, this attractive apartment in Doña Lola offers the perfect combination of lifestyle, location, and investment potential.

The residence features two well-distributed bedrooms and a practical additional room that can be used as an office or a third multifunctional space, ideal for both remote work and guests. The interior presents a bright and welcoming atmosphere, with a comfortable layout that naturally connects the different areas of the property.

One of its greatest attractions is its location within a beautiful beachfront resort, where residents can enjoy a wide range of amenities such as swimming pools, landscaped gardens, direct access to the beach, and an excellent selection of dining options in the surrounding area. All of this is just a few minutes from Marbella and with easy access to Málaga.

Thanks to its strategic position and the high tourist demand in the area, this property represents an excellent opportunity both as a vacation home and as an investment, with strong rental yield potential through short-term rentals.

A versatile property in a prime location that perfectly combines personal enjoyment with income potential.
Características
Reference:
622152 - COSTA-01513P
Price:
499.000€
Size:
117m²
1
Condition: