Cargando...
 

Apartment in Marbella, Malaga [Ref 622017]

690.000€ (6.272,72€/m²)
110.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
690.000€ (6.272,72€/m²)
Elegant 3-Bedroom Apartment in the Heart of San Pedro Alcántara – Quality of Life Just a Stone's Throw from the Sea

Discover this spacious and bright 3-bedroom apartment, situated in one of the most sought-after areas of San Pedro Alcántara, Marbella. A prime location that perfectly combines comfort, lifestyle and excellent access to all amenities, ideal as a permanent home, holiday home or investment.

Situated in Nueva Alcántara, San Pedro, the property offers a vibrant, family-friendly environment, surrounded by restaurants, cafés, boutiques, supermarkets, sports facilities and all the amenities needed for daily life.

Just a few minutes away is the iconic San Pedro Boulevard, one of the area's main meeting points, featuring extensive green spaces, children's playgrounds, an amphitheatre and leisure facilities for all ages.

The beach and the promenade are within easy reach, offering the perfect setting for a stroll by the sea, playing sport or enjoying cycle routes connecting San Pedro with Puerto Banús and central Marbella.

Very close to the property is also one of the most prestigious sports clubs on the Costa del Sol, with comprehensive tennis and padel facilities, a gym, restaurant and social areas, ideal for those who value an active and exclusive lifestyle.

The area also boasts renowned international schools, making this pr

Características
Reference:
622017
Price:
690.000€
Size:
110m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Swimming pool:
Comunitary
Garden: