Cargando...
 

Apartment in Malaga Centro [Ref 621646]

400.000€ (4.123,71€/m²)
97.00 m²
4 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
400.000€ (4.123,71€/m²)
Apartment for sale in centre of Málaga with a touristic license in place. This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment also benefits from the use of a large patio area. Located a few minutes walking from the historic centre and all famous places in Málaga city. This renovated apartment offers a large living room area with access to a balcony, a fully fitted and equipped kitchen with access to the large patio, four bedrooms and two bathrooms. Air condition installed in all bedrooms and the living room. Shops, restaurants, supermarkets and the local bus and taxi station near by.
Características
Reference:
621646 - SISADE1105
Price:
400.000€
Size:
97m²
Bedroom/s:
4
Floor:
Street level
Furnished kitchen:
Furnished with appliances
Terraces:
(25.00m²)
Orientation:
South
Air conditioning:
Cold