Cargando...
 

Apartment in Las Lagunas, Fuengirola, Malaga [Ref 615783]

290.000€ (3.918,91€/m²)
74.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
290.000€ (3.918,91€/m²)
Discover this charming apartment for sale, located in a prime area just a few steps from shops, a supermarket and a school, making it an ideal option for families as well as for those seeking everyday convenience.

The property features 2 bedrooms, 2 refurbished bathrooms, and a renovated kitchen with a modern and functional design. Its south-facing orientation ensures excellent natural light throughout the day, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere.

Enjoy pleasant urban and mountain views from its spacious terrace, equipped with an awning—perfect for relaxing, having breakfast outdoors, or sharing moments with friends and family.

A ready-to-move-into apartment in a practical, peaceful and well-connected area. Ideal for those looking for quality of life and comfort. Book your viewing now!
Características
Reference:
615783
Price:
290.000€
Size:
74m²
Bedroom/s:
2
Furnished kitchen:
Furnished with appliances
Terraces:
(20.00m²)
Orientation:
South
Air conditioning:
Cold