Cargando...
 

Apartment in Javea Xabia, Alicante [Ref 617244]

365.000€ (6.083,33€/m²)
60.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
365.000€ (6.083,33€/m²)
Nice apartment in the Port of Jávea, 100 meters from the sea and just a short walk from all services. The apartment is on the ground floor of a small building and can be accessed from two streets. The property has been recently renovated, except for the independent kitchen, and consists of a living room and dining area, two bedrooms, a dressing room, and a full bathroom with a shower, as well as a communal terrace, ideal for sunbathing or enjoying the magnificent sea views. The property is located in one of the most sought-after areas of Jávea, perfect for enjoying your holidays or living there year-round.
Características
Reference:
617244 - G-3627
Price:
365.000€
Size:
60m²
Bedroom/s:
2
Floor:
Street level