Cargando...
 

Apartment in Jacarilla, Alicante [Ref 624553]

169.000€ (2.816,66€/m²)
60.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
169.000€ (2.816,66€/m²)
Discover this well-maintained and move-in ready apartment located in the pleasant Vistabella Golf urbanisation, a quiet and well-kept area with all amenities within easy reach.

The apartment features two bedrooms and one bathroom and is sold fully furnished. All furniture, appliances, and white goods are included, allowing you to move in or rent out immediately without any concerns.

Although the building dates from 2005, the apartment was completely renovated in 2023 and is currently in excellent, almost new condition. The renovation was carried out with great attention to detail, resulting in a fresh and contemporary look.

Outside, you can enjoy a spacious garden and terrace, ideal for making the most of the Mediterranean climate all year round. In addition, the apartment includes a practical storage room for extra convenience.

An excellent opportunity for those looking for a ready-to-move-in property in a pleasant location, whether for personal use or as an investment.
Características
Reference:
624553 - E-1047
Price:
169.000€
Size:
60m²