Cargando...
 

Apartment in Guadalmina, Malaga [Ref 621466]

334.000€ (2.904,34€/m²)
115.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
334.000€ (2.904,34€/m²)
Beachside Apartment located in Guadalmina Baja.

There is a master bedroom with private bathroom and fitted wardrobes, and two guest bedrooms sharing
one bathroom.
Spacious living and dining area with an access to the terrace. Terrace is overlooking to the river Guadalmina.
Fully fitted kitchen with utility room.

Apartment is located on the 2 floor, there is NO lift.
There is a private covered parking inside the complex.

Gated complex with a communal swimming pool and kid's pool, well kept garden.
Urbanization is located close to Club de padel Alhambra del Golf, 1 km from the beach and in walking distance to the restaurantes, supermarkets, School, taxi station and etc.

MOTIVATED SELLER! Contact us for a viewing
Características
Reference:
621466
Price:
334.000€
Size:
115m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Terraces:
(10.00m²)
Orientation:
East
Air conditioning:
Cold