Cargando...
 

Apartment in Fuengirola, Malaga [Ref 621630]

425.000€ (5.985,91€/m²)
71.00 m²
1 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
425.000€ (5.985,91€/m²)
Very nice corner apartment on the beach promenade in Torreblanca. Right outside the door there are several cafes, restaurants and a supermarket. Only 400 meters to Torreblanca train station.

The apartment has a lovely terrace of 34 m2 in a southwest orientation with a nice sea view and afternoon sun. Part of the terrace has been glazed and can be used as an extra sleeping area.

The apartment originally had two bedrooms but has now been converted into one bedroom with a larger living-dining room with open kitchen that is fully equipped with dishwasher, oven and microwave. The bedroom has built-in wardrobes. Bathroom with shower.
Separate laundry room with washing machine and water heater.

The apartment is sold fully furnished and is equipped with air conditioning.

The building has a shared parking for the residents.
Características
Reference:
621630 - L243
Price:
425.000€
Size:
71m²
Bedroom/s:
1
Furnished:
Fully furnished
Garage:
Comunitary
Furnished kitchen:
Furnished with appliances
Terraces:
(34.00m²)
Orientation:
Southwest
Air conditioning:
Cold