Cargando...
 

Apartment in Florida plaza la Vina , Alicante Alacant [Ref 622316]

269.500€ (2.450€/m²)
110.00 m²
4 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
269.500€ (2.450€/m²)
Discover this exceptionally spacious and Mediterranean-style first-floor apartment located in the sought-after La Florida in Orihuela Costa, on the sun-drenched Costa Blanca. An ideal combination of comfort, space, and a prime location, perfect as a permanent residence, holiday home, or seaside investment.

The apartment features no fewer than 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, ideal for large families or those who enjoy entertaining guests. The generous and light-filled living space connects harmoniously to the open American kitchen, creating a cozy and modern living experience in a true Mediterranean atmosphere.

Outside, you can enjoy a beautiful, large solarium with breathtaking sea views, the perfect place to relax, sunbathe, or spend pleasant evenings with family and friends. Furthermore, you have access to a well-maintained communal swimming pool, surrounded by a pleasant residential environment.

The location is truly excellent: in the popular La Florida, one of the most attractive areas of Orihuela Costa, close to all the amenities that make life on the Costa Blanca so beloved. The region's most beautiful beaches, cozy restaurants, bars, supermarkets, and numerous shops are just a few minutes away.

The well-known Zenia Boulevard shopping center is also located nearby, with an extensive range of boutiques, leisure, and gastronomy.

An exclusive opportunity for those seeking space, sun, sea views, and a prime location under the Spanish sun.
Características