Cargando...
 

Apartment in Florida plaza la Vina , Alicante Alacant [Ref 622310]

330.000€ (2.750€/m²)
120.00 m²
3 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
330.000€ (2.750€/m²)
key ready new build apartment in Alicante last available property in the erandi building welcome to erandi — a contemporary new development located in the vibrant neighborhood of la florida, one of alicante's most authentic and lively areas. this beautiful east-facing apartment offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, designed with comfort, light and mediterranean living in mind. thanks to the orientation, you can enjoy the lovely morning sun every day, while the private rooftop solarium offers amazing open views — the perfect place to relax or enjoy long evenings with friends and family. the erandi building consists of 61 stylish apartments and offers fantastic communal areas including swimming pools for adults and children, green landscaped areas, relaxing chill-out zones, and garage and storage options available. built with an advanced a-rated energy efficiency system, this eco-friendly residence combines modern design with sustainability and comfort. interested in more information or a viewing? feel free to contact us.
Características
Reference:
622310 - M1079/13477
Price:
330.000€
Size:
120m²
Bedroom/s:
3
Garage:
Private
Swimming pool:
Comunitary
Garden:
Comunitary