Cargando...
 

Apartment in Elviria, Marbella, Malaga [Ref 621781]

1.500.000€ (6.437,76€/m²)
233.00 m²
4 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
1.500.000€ (6.437,76€/m²)
Penthouse Duplex, Elviria, Costa del Sol.
4 Bedrooms, 5 Bathrooms, Built 233 m².

Setting : Close To Shops, Urbanisation.
Orientation : South.
Condition : Good.
Pool : Communal, Children`s Pool.
Climate Control : Air Conditioning.
Views : Sea, Mountain.
Features : Covered Terrace, Lift, Storage Room, Marble Flooring.
Furniture : Not Furnished.
Kitchen : Fully Fitted.
Garden : Communal.
Security : Gated Complex, Electric Blinds, Entry Phone.
Parking : Underground, More Than One.

Características
Reference:
621781
Price:
1.500.000€
Size:
233m²
Bedroom/s:
4
Swimming pool:
Comunitary
Garden:
Comunitary
Furnished kitchen:
Furnished with appliances
Terraces:
(286.00m²)
Orientation:
South
Air conditioning:
Cold