Cargando...
 

Apartment in Casares, Malaga [Ref 624595]

379.900€ (2.515,89€/m²)
151.00 m²
2 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
379.900€ (2.515,89€/m²)
Sun-Drenched Luxury on Casares Golf
The Ultimate Costa del Sol Lifestyle Awaits
Step into luxury with this exceptionally spacious, immaculate 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment perfectly positioned by the prestigious Casares Golf course. Designed for those who appreciate comfort, style, and breathtaking scenery, this property offers a seamless blend of modern living and Mediterranean charm.
Key Features You'll Love:
Spectacular Quadruple Views: Enjoy panoramic vistas blending the deep blue of the sea, manicured golf course, the pristine communal pool, and dramatic mountain ranges.
Optimal Orientation: Facing south west, the property is bathed in natural light and guarantees front row seats to spectacular afternoon sun and golden hour sunsets.
Generous Proportions: A remarkably large floor plan provides spacious living areas that flow effortlessly onto outdoor spaces.
Total Climate Comfort: Stay perfect year-round with fully integrated air conditioning and the added luxury of underfloor heating in the bathrooms for those cooler mornings.
Turnkey Condition: Maintained to an excellent standard, absolutely nothing to do but unpack and enjoy.
Premium Extras: Includes two dedicated parking spaces and a private storage room.
Resort Style Amenities: Access to beautiful communal grounds featuring both an adult swimming pool and a dedicated kids' pool.
The Perfect Location
Nestled on the golf course, you are just moments away from the Mediterranean shoreline. Enjoy the peace of a golf estate while being a short drive from the vibrant marina, shops, and restaurants of Estepona.