Cargando...
 

Apartment in Calpe Calp, Alicante [Ref 616580]

249.500€ (3.838,46€/m²)
65.00 m²
1 bedroom/s
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Print sign
249.500€ (3.838,46€/m²)
strong>Modern 10th-floor apartment with sea and Peñón de Ifach views in Calpe</strong>

This exclusive apartment stands out for its privileged location in a <strong>modern building</strong> just <strong>150 m from La Fossa beach</strong>. Situated on the <strong>10th floor</strong>, it offers spectacular views of the sea and the iconic <strong>Peñón de Ifach</strong>, within a secure gated complex.
The property is optimized for Mediterranean living:

<strong>• 1 bright bedroom</strong> and <strong>1 full bathroom</strong>

<strong>• Living-dining room</strong> with access to a fantastic <strong>covered terrace</strong>

<strong>• Fully equipped kitchen</strong>

<strong>• Private closed garage</strong> included (a great added value for the area)

<strong>• Air conditioning</strong> and <strong>double glazing</strong>
The complex features a <strong>communal pool</strong> and <strong>landscaped gardens</strong>. Located just <strong>50 m from restaurants</strong> and amenities, with low costs: <strong>IBI €300/year</strong> and <strong>community fees €650/year</strong>.
<strong>Contact us — we will accompany you through all stages of the purchase until the keys are handed over.</strong
Características
Reference:
616580 - 0720bres
Price:
249.500€
Size:
65m²